Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /usr/home/cmsua/engine/classes/page/modules/general/ModuleCatalogue.php on line 277
LANscape® Fiber Housing loaded with LC Duplex shuttered adapters and pigtails, 24 Fibers, 1U, Multimode OM3/OM4, universal splice pack, protectors not included, black | Company CMS

LANscape® Fiber Housing loaded with LC Duplex shuttered adapters and pigtails, 24 Fibers, 1U, Multimode OM3/OM4, universal splice pack, protectors not included, black

Article: LAN1-24AD-PGTL-BManufacturer: Corning
Country: Germany

LANscape® Fiber Housing  loaded with LC Duplex shuttered adapters and pigtails, 24 Fibers, 1U, Multimode OM3/OM4, universal splice pack, protectors not included, black

Description

Our LANscape Fibre Housings are designed to fulfill all your connectivity needs in any enterprise cabling installation that is
based in a 19" rack. Whether you have to cable a building backbone, a small to medium sized campus network or even a low
density distribution frame, the LANscape Fibre Housings always offer the right answer.
The three basic options of the product family give you flexibility and offer a panel for every installation:

Features

  • Height 44 mm
  • Width 483 mm
  • Depth 233 mm


 Print this page